Action Konzertübersicht

Mehr Informationen zu den Konzerten findet ihr im Programm 2019

Mittwoch, 17.07.2019
22.15 Uhr Dimitri Monstein Ensemble
22.30 Uhr Oliver Scheidies

Donnerstag, 18.07.2019
19.00 Uhr LA SOLEÁ
22.00 Uhr Kallidad
23.45 Uhr Die Haiducken

Freitag, 19.07.2019
19.00 Uhr Jugendkulturnacht
00.00 Uhr Ape Academy

Samstag, 20.07.2019
18.30 Uhr lucky_the_girl
22.30 Uhr Auftakt zum Kinder- und Jugendzirkusfestival
20.30 Uhr Fürstenberg Lokal Derby Finale (Diamond Seagulls, The Oriental Vodoo Conference, QULT, Seven Purple Tigers)
00.00 Uhr Fürstenberg Aftershowparty mit DJ Mr.Brightside

Sonntag, 21.07.2019
14.00 Uhr Kinder- und Jugendzirkusfestival
18.00 Uhr Brasilikum

Montag, 22.07.2019
18.00 Uhr Kickstart und Powerbirds
22.00 Uhr Cosmic Mints

Dienstag, 23.07.2019
18.00 Uhr The Howling Wolves
21.00 Uhr Michael Morrissey
22.00 Uhr Tamara Weber
23.15 Uhr NEO EL!AS

Mittwoch, 24.07.2019
18.30 Uhr ensemble variabile
19.15 Uhr Saxophonband Big'n'Beat
22.15 Uhr Dieter Thomas Kuhn Aftershowparty

Donnerstag, 25.07.2019
18.00 Uhr SaxAround
22.00 Uhr Fourtynine
00.00 Uhr SOUND OF SMOKE

Freitag, 26.07.2019
19.00 Uhr The Sequence & First Steps
20.00 Uhr Rockwerkstatt -Live On Stage (The Young Noise Makers, Lukas Greb, Dear Romance, Laura & The Pendlers, Raw Sienna)
00.00 Uhr Radio DJ Aheem

Samstag, 27.07.2019
18.30 Uhr Generation_Gap
22.30 Uhr Knives In A Gunfight
00.15 Uhr Midnight Car Romance

Sonntag, 28.07.2019
22.00 Uhr DLIA

Montag, 29.07.2019
18.30 Uhr LA MUCHACHACHA
22.00 Uhr Maximilian Jäger
23.30 Uhr Little Chevy

Dienstag, 30.07.2019
18.00 Uhr Catastrophe Waitress
22.00 Uhr SILVER LININGS

Mittwoch, 31.07.2019
18.30 Uhr Bella and The Sidewalkers
22.00 Uhr Doop Down Drifters

Donnerstag, 01.08.2019
18.00 Uhr AmAnA
22.00 Uhr Finkbass
23.30 Uhr TRIAZ

Freitag, 02.08.2019
19.00 Uhr Hannes, Falk & ich
23.00 Uhr The Mofos

Samstag, 03.08.2019
18.30 Uhr Ukulelen Kameradschaft (Konzert mit WorkshopteilnehmerInnen)
22.15 Uhr Dieter Thomas Kuhn Aftershowparty

Sonntag, 04.08.2019
16.00 Uhr Stevens & Burns
17.30 Uhr Pure Life
22.00 Uhr zweatlana